Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-01/2017-04-13

1UKS Zieloni Śrem - AVIA II KAMIONKI2017-04-0112:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)16:0
2STOPER Poznań - AP DĘBIEC2017-04-1312:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)4:2
3POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2017-04-0113:30Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)1:8


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-05/2017-04-18

4AVIA II KAMIONKI - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2017-04-0811:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska 2)6:2
5AP DĘBIEC - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-04-0517:30AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)6:2
6STOPER Poznań - UKS Zieloni Śrem2017-04-1814:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)2:25


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-04-22

7STOPER Poznań - AVIA II KAMIONKI2017-04-2210:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)1:4
8POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - UKS Zieloni Śrem2017-04-2213:30Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )3:11
9KŁOS Zaniemyśl - AP DĘBIEC2017-04-2213:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)9:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-04-24/2017-04-29

10AVIA II KAMIONKI - AP DĘBIEC2017-04-2910:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska 2)5:0
11UKS Zieloni Śrem - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2017-04-2417:30UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:1
12STOPER Poznań - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-04-2912:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)4:9


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-05-06

13POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - AVIA II KAMIONKI2017-05-0610:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )6:8
14KŁOS Zaniemyśl - STOPER Poznań2017-05-0613:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)3:0 V
15AP DĘBIEC - UKS Zieloni Śrem2017-05-0610:00AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)0:12 V


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-05-13

16AVIA II KAMIONKI - UKS Zieloni Śrem2017-05-1315:00Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska 2)2:9
17AP DĘBIEC - STOPER Poznań2017-05-1310:00AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)10:0
18KŁOS Zaniemyśl - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-05-1311:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)7:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-05-19/2017-05-20

19KŁOS Zaniemyśl - AVIA II KAMIONKI2017-05-1917:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)5:3
20POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - AP DĘBIEC2017-05-2013:30Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:8
21UKS Zieloni Śrem - STOPER Poznań2017-05-2010:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)18:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-05-27/2017-06-06

22AVIA II KAMIONKI - STOPER Poznań2017-06-0618:30Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska 2)3:0 V
23UKS Zieloni Śrem - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-05-2712:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)14:0
24AP DĘBIEC - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2017-05-2712:00AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)4:3


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-06-03

25AP DĘBIEC - AVIA II KAMIONKI2017-06-0310:00AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)4:7
26KŁOS Zaniemyśl - UKS Zieloni Śrem2017-06-0311:00Kłos Zaniemyśl (Zaniemyśl, Poznańska 28)2:5
27POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - STOPER Poznań2017-06-0313:30Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )5:6


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-06-01/2017-06-10

28AVIA II KAMIONKI - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.2017-06-0118:30Avia Kamionki Orlik (Kamionki, Mieczewska 2)5:4
29STOPER Poznań - KŁOS Zaniemyśl2017-06-1010:00Stoper Poznań o (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Lecha 37)1:9
30UKS Zieloni Śrem - AP DĘBIEC2017-06-1012:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)5:8