Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 4 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-01/2017-04-02

1PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2017-04-0114:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )2:7
2POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-04-0213:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)3:0
3POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2017-04-0115:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)4:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-08/2017-04-09

4AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2017-04-0910:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)6:1
5AVIA KAMIONKI - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-04-0812:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:1
6PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-04-0912:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )0:9


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-04-21/2017-04-22

7POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2017-04-2212:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:2
8POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-04-2215:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)3:0
9MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-04-2116:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)2:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-04-29/2017-04-30

10AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-04-3012:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)3:0
11PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2017-04-2914:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )1:5
12POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-04-2912:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)4:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-05-05/2017-05-07

13POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2017-05-0615:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)1:7
14MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-0516:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)2:6
15AVIA KAMIONKI - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-05-0710:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-05-12/2017-05-14

16AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-05-1412:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)9:0
17AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-1310:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:7
18MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-05-1216:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)1:9


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-05-19/2017-05-20

19MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2017-05-1916:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)2:6
20POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-05-2015:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)1:2
21POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-05-2012:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)7:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-05-27/2017-06-07

22AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-06-0718:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)5:1
23PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-05-2711:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )0:4
24AVIA KAMIONKI - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2017-05-2810:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)5:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-06-02/2017-06-03

25AVIA KAMIONKI - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2017-06-0218:30Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:4
26MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-06-0216:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)2:2
27POGOŃ Książ Wlkp. - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-06-0315:00Pogoń Książ Wlkp. (Książ Wielkopolski, Strzelecka 16)4:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-06-10/2017-06-19

28AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - POGOŃ Książ Wlkp.2017-06-1113:30Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)0:4
29POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2017-06-1917:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:2
30PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - AVIA KAMIONKI2017-06-1014:00Przemysław Poznań p (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Józefa Piłsudskiego )2:2