Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 4 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-01/2017-04-02

1GKS Dopiewo - LECH Podrzewie2017-04-0212:00GKS Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)6:1
2PATRIA Buk - TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne2017-04-0211:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)3:2
3PROMIEŃ Opalenica - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2017-04-0113:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)0:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-08/2017-04-09

4LECH Podrzewie - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2017-04-0816:00Lech Podrzewie (Podrzewie, Sportowa )1:1
5TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2017-04-0816:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)8:1
6GKS Dopiewo - PATRIA Buk2017-04-0911:00GKS Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)13:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-04-22/2017-04-23

7LECH Podrzewie - PATRIA Buk2017-04-2310:30Lech Podrzewie (Podrzewie, Sportowa )1:5
8PROMIEŃ Opalenica - GKS Dopiewo2017-04-2213:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)0:11
9SPÓJNIA Strykowo - TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne2017-04-2312:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)1:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-04-27/2017-05-23

10LECH Podrzewie - TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne2017-04-2916:00Lech Podrzewie (Podrzewie, Sportowa )0:17
11GKS Dopiewo - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2017-04-2716:45GKS Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)5:1
12PATRIA Buk - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2017-05-2318:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)4:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-05-06

13PROMIEŃ Opalenica - LECH Podrzewie2017-05-0613:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)2:2
14SPÓJNIA Strykowo - PATRIA Buk2017-05-0611:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)2:0
15TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne - GKS Dopiewo2017-05-0616:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)0:5


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-05-13

16LECH Podrzewie - GKS Dopiewo2017-05-1316:00Lech Podrzewie (Podrzewie, Sportowa )1:6
17TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne - PATRIA Buk2017-05-1316:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)4:2
18SPÓJNIA Strykowo - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2017-05-1315:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)11:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-05-20/2017-05-21

19SPÓJNIA Strykowo - LECH Podrzewie2017-05-2012:00Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)10:0
20PROMIEŃ Opalenica - TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne2017-05-2013:00Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)1:13
21PATRIA Buk - GKS Dopiewo2017-05-2111:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)0:8


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-05-27/2017-05-28

22PATRIA Buk - LECH Podrzewie2017-05-2811:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)5:0
23GKS Dopiewo - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2017-05-2812:00GKS Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)10:0
24TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2017-05-2716:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)3:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-06-02/2017-06-03

25TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne - LECH Podrzewie2017-06-0316:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)3:0 V
26SPÓJNIA Strykowo - GKS Dopiewo2017-06-0313:30Spójnia Strykowo (Strykowo, Bukowska 6)1:3
27PROMIEŃ Opalenica - PATRIA Buk2017-06-0218:30Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wojdy (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)0:10


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-06-10/2017-06-11

28LECH Podrzewie - PROMIEŃ Opalenica2017-06-1016:00Lech Podrzewie (Podrzewie, Sportowa )1:3
29PATRIA Buk - SPÓJNIA Strykowo2017-06-1111:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)1:0
30GKS Dopiewo - TARNOVIA I Tarnowo Podgórne2017-06-1012:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)6:0