Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2017-03-31/2017-04-01

11922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - UKS Śrem2017-03-3118:30Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)3:4
2KOTWICA Kórnik - SUCHARY Suchy Las2017-03-3116:30Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:0
3KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:0 V
4KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-04-0110:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)2:5
5LECH Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2017-04-0111:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )12:0


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2017-04-08

6LECH Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2017-04-0811:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )15:2
7ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2017-04-0813:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:3
8PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2017-04-0814:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )6:0
9Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - KOTWICA Kórnik____-__-____:__0:3 V
10SUCHARY Suchy Las - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-04-0811:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )7:1


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2017-04-13/2017-04-22

11UKS Śrem - SUCHARY Suchy Las2017-04-1312:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:2
12KORONA ZAKRZEWO - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:0 V
13KOTWICA Kórnik - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-04-2214:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:4
14KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2017-04-2214:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)2:0
15KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - LECH Poznań2017-04-2210:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)0:3


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2017-04-13/2017-04-30

16KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2017-04-2910:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)3:2
17LECH Poznań - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2017-04-2911:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )7:0
18ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-04-3010:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:4
19PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-04-1312:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )4:0
20Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - UKS Śrem____-__-____:__0:3 V


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2017-05-06

211922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - SUCHARY Suchy Las2017-05-0610:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)2:7
22UKS Śrem - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-05-0612:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:5
23KORONA ZAKRZEWO - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2017-05-0610:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )4:2
24KOTWICA Kórnik - LECH Poznań2017-05-0614:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:4
25KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2017-05-0609:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:2


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2017-05-10/2017-05-13

26KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2017-05-1316:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:1
27KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-05-1310:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)2:4
28LECH Poznań - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-05-1018:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )7:0
29ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - UKS Śrem2017-05-1311:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:2
30Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - SUCHARY Suchy Las____-__-____:__0:3 V


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2017-05-20/2017-05-23

311922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)3:0 V
32SUCHARY Suchy Las - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-05-2011:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )0:4
33UKS Śrem - LECH Poznań2017-05-2314:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:10
34KORONA ZAKRZEWO - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2017-05-2010:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:3
35KOTWICA Kórnik - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2017-05-2014:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)4:2


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2017-05-27/2017-06-06

36KOTWICA Kórnik - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2017-05-2711:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)7:3
37KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-05-2819:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:5
38UKS Śrem - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2017-06-0619:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:3
39ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - SUCHARY Suchy Las2017-05-2712:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:3
40PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )3:0 V


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2017-06-03

411922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-06-0310:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)1:5
42Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE____-__-____:__0:3 V
43SUCHARY Suchy Las - LECH Poznań2017-06-0311:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )1:1
44UKS Śrem - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2017-06-0312:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0
45KORONA ZAKRZEWO - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-06-0317:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:1


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2017-06-06/2017-06-10

46KORONA ZAKRZEWO - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2017-06-0619:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:2
47KOTWICA Kórnik - UKS Śrem2017-06-1011:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)7:1
48KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - SUCHARY Suchy Las2017-06-1010:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)0:5
49LECH Poznań - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły____-__-____:__3:0 V
50ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2017-06-1013:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:11


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2017-06-15/2017-06-18

511922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2017-06-1616:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)6:2
52PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - LECH Poznań2017-06-1810:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )2:5
53Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo____-__-____:__0:3 V
54SUCHARY Suchy Las - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2017-06-1818:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )9:0
55UKS Śrem - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-06-1512:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:4