Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: I liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 1 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-09

1UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2017-04-0910:00UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)8:1
2STELLA I Luboń - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-04-0910:25UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)5:0
31920 Mosina - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-04-0910:50UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)5:0
4UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - STELLA I Luboń2017-04-0911:15UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)6:2
5STELLA I Luboń - 1920 Mosina2017-04-0911:40UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)3:2
6LIDER SWARZĘDZ - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-04-0912:05UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-22

7STELLA I Luboń - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-04-2211:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )1:1
8LIDER SWARZĘDZ - 1920 Mosina2017-04-2211:25Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:2
9UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - 1920 Mosina2017-04-2211:50Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )3:0
10STELLA I Luboń - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-04-2212:15Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )2:1
11LIDER SWARZĘDZ - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-04-2212:40Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:3
121920 Mosina - STELLA I Luboń2017-04-2213:051920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-05-07

13LIDER SWARZĘDZ - STELLA I Luboń2017-05-0714:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )0:4
141920 Mosina - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-05-0714:25UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )1:2
15STELLA I Luboń - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-05-0714:50UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )1:1
16LIDER SWARZĘDZ - 1920 Mosina2017-05-0715:15UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )2:3
171920 Mosina - STELLA I Luboń2017-05-0715:40UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )0:0
18UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-05-0716:05UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )1:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-05-20

191920 Mosina - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-05-2009:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:1
20UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - STELLA I Luboń2017-05-2009:251920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:0
21LIDER SWARZĘDZ - STELLA I Luboń2017-05-2009:501920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:0
221920 Mosina - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2017-05-2010:151920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:1
23UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2017-05-2010:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:1
24STELLA I Luboń - 1920 Mosina2017-05-2011:051920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3