Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: IV liga okręgowa F2 Żak Grupa 2 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-06-11

1Nielba Wągrowiec - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-06-1113:00ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)0:3
2AP DĘBIEC - SALOS Poznań2017-06-1113:25ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)1:2
3AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SALOS Poznań2017-06-1113:50ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)1:3
4Nielba Wągrowiec - AP DĘBIEC2017-06-1114:15ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)1:2
5AP DĘBIEC - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-06-1114:40ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)1:2
6SALOS Poznań - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-06-1115:05ORLIK S.P. nr.4 (Wągrowiec, Reja 10)5:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-22

7AP DĘBIEC - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-04-2210:00AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)1:0
8SALOS Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-04-2210:25AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)3:0
9Nielba Wągrowiec - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-04-2210:50AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)1:1
10AP DĘBIEC - SALOS Poznań2017-04-2211:15AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)1:2
11SALOS Poznań - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-04-2211:40AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)1:0
12AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - AP DĘBIEC2017-04-2212:05AP Dębiec (Poznań-Wilda, 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 352/360)1:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-05-21

13SALOS Poznań - AP DĘBIEC2017-05-2113:00Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )4:0
14AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-05-2113:25Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )3:1
15AP DĘBIEC - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-05-2113:50Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )1:0
16SALOS Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-05-2114:15Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )4:1
17AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - AP DĘBIEC2017-05-2114:40Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )2:0
18Nielba Wągrowiec - SALOS Poznań2017-05-2115:05Salos Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce, Golęcińska )0:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-06-03

19AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SALOS Poznań2017-06-0310:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )1:3
20Nielba Wągrowiec - AP DĘBIEC2017-06-0310:25Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )2:5
21SALOS Poznań - AP DĘBIEC2017-06-0310:50Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )4:0
22AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - Nielba Wągrowiec2017-06-0311:15Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:1
23Nielba Wągrowiec - SALOS Poznań2017-06-0311:40Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:2
24AP DĘBIEC - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2017-06-0312:05Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )4:1