Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa F2 Żak (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-23

1POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-04-2310:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )5:0
21920 Mosina -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-04-2310:25Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:1
3 KORONA ZAKRZEWO -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-04-2310:50Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:1
4POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - 1920 Mosina2017-04-2311:15Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:2
51920 Mosina -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-04-2311:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:0
6 PIAST Kobylnica - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-04-2312:05Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-05-06

71920 Mosina - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-0609:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:2
8 PIAST Kobylnica -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-05-0609:251920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:2
9POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-05-0609:501920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)4:2
101920 Mosina -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-05-0610:151920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:2
11 PIAST Kobylnica - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-0610:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:1
12 KORONA ZAKRZEWO - 1920 Mosina2017-05-0611:051920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-05-28

13 PIAST Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2017-05-2815:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:2
14 KORONA ZAKRZEWO - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-2815:25Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)4:1
151920 Mosina - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-05-2815:50Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)3:0
16 PIAST Kobylnica -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-05-2816:15Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)0:1
17 KORONA ZAKRZEWO - 1920 Mosina2017-05-2816:40Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)2:6
18POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-05-2817:05Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-06-09

19 KORONA ZAKRZEWO -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-06-0918:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:3
20POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - 1920 Mosina2017-06-0918:25Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )2:4
21 PIAST Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2017-06-0918:50Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )2:2
22 KORONA ZAKRZEWO - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2017-06-0919:15Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:6
23POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. -  PIAST Kobylnica2017-06-0919:40Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:1
241920 Mosina -  KORONA ZAKRZEWO2017-06-0920:05Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )2:4