Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 1 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-01

1VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-04-0115:00Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)1:3
2KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-04-0115:25Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)0:4
3GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-04-0115:50Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)2:3
4VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-04-0116:15Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)2:1
5KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-04-0116:40Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)1:1
6KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-04-0117:05Victoria Wysogotowo (Przeźmierowo, Ogrodowa 20)7:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-22

7KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-04-2210:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:0
8KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-04-2210:25Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)5:0
9VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-04-2210:50Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:0
10KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-04-2211:15Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:13
11KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-04-2211:40Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:0
12GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-04-2212:05Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)3:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-05-06

13KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-05-0614:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )13:0
14GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-05-0614:25Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )3:0 V
15KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-05-0614:50Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )3:0 V
16KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-05-0615:15Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )2:2
17GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-05-0615:40Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )6:0
18VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-05-0616:05Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )0:3 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-05-20

19GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-05-2010:00Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)0:1
20VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-05-2010:25Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)0:3 V
21KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2017-05-2010:50Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)2:0
22GMINNA SP SĄTOPY - VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO2017-05-2011:15Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)3:0 V
23VICTORIA WYSOGOTOWO - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2017-05-2011:40Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)0:3 V
24KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - GMINNA SP SĄTOPY2017-05-2012:05Gminna SP Sątopy (Boruja Kościelna, Szkolna 8)0:7