Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "gr. M"

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-04-01/2017-04-02

1Błękitni WRONKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2017-04-0115:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )1:2
2WAP Poznań - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-04-0211:00Luboń, Rzeczna 20:5
3SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - ORLIK POZNAŃ2017-04-0111:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )1:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-04-08/2017-04-13

4Błękitni WRONKI - ORLIK POZNAŃ2017-04-0911:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )0:1
5KOTWICA Kórnik - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2017-04-0811:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)10:0
6WARTA II POZNAŃ - WAP Poznań2017-04-1318:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)17:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-04-22/2017-04-23

7WAP Poznań - Błękitni WRONKI2017-04-2315:30Luboń, Rzeczna 22:9
8SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - WARTA II POZNAŃ2017-04-2211:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )2:1
9ORLIK POZNAŃ - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-04-2312:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)0:6


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-04-18/2017-04-29

10Błękitni WRONKI - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-04-2913:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )4:0
11WARTA II POZNAŃ - ORLIK POZNAŃ2017-04-1816:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)4:0
12WAP Poznań - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2017-04-2914:00Luboń, Rzeczna 23:4


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-05-06/2017-05-07

13SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - Błękitni WRONKI2017-05-0611:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )0:3
14ORLIK POZNAŃ - WAP Poznań2017-05-0712:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)2:4
15WARTA II POZNAŃ - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-05-0712:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)2:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-05-14

16WARTA II POZNAŃ - Błękitni WRONKI2017-05-1414:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)3:0
17KOTWICA Kórnik - WAP Poznań2017-05-1411:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)5:0
18ORLIK POZNAŃ - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2017-05-1417:30UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)3:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-05-20/2017-05-21

19ORLIK POZNAŃ - Błękitni WRONKI2017-05-2112:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)0:2
20SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - KOTWICA Kórnik2017-05-2011:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )0:6
21WAP Poznań - WARTA II POZNAŃ2017-05-2112:00Luboń, Rzeczna 22:4


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-05-27/2017-05-28

22Błękitni WRONKI - WAP Poznań2017-05-2713:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )7:0
23WARTA II POZNAŃ - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2017-05-2816:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)5:0
24KOTWICA Kórnik - ORLIK POZNAŃ2017-05-2713:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)5:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-06-03/2017-06-04

25KOTWICA Kórnik - Błękitni WRONKI2017-06-0312:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)0:0
26ORLIK POZNAŃ - WARTA II POZNAŃ2017-06-0414:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)0:1
27SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice - WAP Poznań2017-06-0311:00Sokół Rakoniewice (Rakoniewice )1:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-06-07/2017-06-10

28Błękitni WRONKI - SOKÓŁ Rakoniewice2017-06-1013:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )6:1
29WAP Poznań - ORLIK POZNAŃ2017-06-0720:00Luboń, Rzeczna 22:3
30KOTWICA Kórnik - WARTA II POZNAŃ2017-06-1012:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)1:1