Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F2 Żak Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-10

11920 Mosina - WARTA Śrem2016-09-1012:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
2POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-09-1012:50Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
3STELLA Luboń - 1920 Mosina2016-09-1013:10Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
4WARTA Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-09-1013:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
5POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - STELLA Luboń2016-09-1013:50Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
6PIAST II Kobylnica - WARTA Śrem2016-09-1014:10Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
71920 Mosina - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-09-1014:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
8STELLA Luboń - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-09-1014:50Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
9PIAST II Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2016-09-1015:10Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):
10WARTA Śrem - STELLA Luboń2016-09-1015:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa ):


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-10-01

111920 Mosina - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0109:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3
12PIAST II Kobylnica - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0109:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:1
131920 Mosina - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-0109:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:1
14STELLA Luboń - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0110:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:0
15PIAST II Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0110:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:0
16POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0110:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3
17POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-10-0111:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:2
181920 Mosina - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0111:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3
19WARTA Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-0111:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:0
20PIAST II Kobylnica - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0112:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-09

21POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0911:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:3
22PIAST II Kobylnica - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0911:20Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:6
23POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-10-0911:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:2
24STELLA Luboń - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0912:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:1
25WARTA Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-0912:20Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )2:0
26PIAST II Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0912:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:1
27PIAST II Kobylnica - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0913:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:3
281920 Mosina - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0913:20Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )0:5
29WARTA Śrem - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0913:40Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )1:0
30STELLA Luboń - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-0914:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Lipowa )6:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-23

31PIAST II Kobylnica - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-2309:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:2
32WARTA Śrem - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2309:20Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:0
33PIAST II Kobylnica - WARTA Śrem2016-10-2309:40Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)0:3
34POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - STELLA Luboń2016-10-2310:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)0:2
35WARTA Śrem - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-2310:20Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)3:0
36STELLA Luboń - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2310:40Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:0
37PIAST II Kobylnica - STELLA Luboń2016-10-2311:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)0:5
38POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2311:20Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:1
39STELLA Luboń - WARTA Śrem2016-10-2311:40Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)1:0
401920 Mosina - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-10-2312:00Piast Kobylnica (Gruszczyn, Swarzędzka 54)3:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-29

41WARTA Śrem - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-10-2910:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0 V
42STELLA Luboń - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2910:20Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:0
43POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - STELLA Luboń2016-10-2910:40Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:0
44PIAST II Kobylnica - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2911:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:3 V
45STELLA Luboń - WARTA Śrem2016-10-2911:20Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:1
461920 Mosina - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-2911:40Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:0
47WARTA Śrem - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2912:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:0
48PIAST II Kobylnica - POLONIA I Środa Wlkp.2016-10-2912:20Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:3 V
49STELLA Luboń - PIAST II Kobylnica2016-10-2912:40Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)7:0 V
50POLONIA I Środa Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2016-10-2913:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:2