Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 13

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-17

1UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-09-1714:00Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)1:1
2PATRIA Buk - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-09-1714:25Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)3:0
3GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-09-1714:50Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)4:0
4UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - PATRIA Buk2016-09-1715:15Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)4:3
5PATRIA Buk - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-09-1715:40Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)3:0
6KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-09-1716:05Patria Buk (Buk, Sportowa 14)1:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-10-01

7PATRIA Buk - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-10-0113:00UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:0
8KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-10-0113:25UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:0
9UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-10-0113:50UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)3:1
10PATRIA Buk - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-10-0114:15UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)5:1
11KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-10-0114:40UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)0:0
12GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - PATRIA Buk2016-10-0115:05UKS Orzeł Granowo (Granowo, Sportowa 2)1:3


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-15

13KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - PATRIA Buk2016-10-1510:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)1:4
14GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-10-1510:25Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:1
15PATRIA Buk - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-10-1510:50Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:2
16KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-10-1511:15Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)2:0
17GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - PATRIA Buk2016-10-1511:40Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)0:1
18UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-10-1512:05Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Księdza Stanisława Kozierowskiego 1)3:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-22

19GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-10-2209:00GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)1:1
20UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - PATRIA Buk2016-10-2209:25GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)0:3 V
21KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo - PATRIA Buk2016-10-2209:50GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)3:2
22GAP GRODZISK WLKP. - UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO2016-10-2210:15GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)3:0 V
23UKS ORZEŁ GRANOWO - KS Canarinhos II Skórzewo2016-10-2210:40GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)0:3 V
24PATRIA Buk - GAP GRODZISK WLKP.2016-10-2211:05GAP Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Powstańców Chocieszyńskich 2)6:0