Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 12

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-10

1WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - STELLA I Luboń2016-09-1010:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)3:1
2UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-09-1010:25Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:0
3STELLA I Luboń - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-09-1010:50Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)1:1
4WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-09-1011:15Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)1:0
5UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - STELLA I Luboń2016-09-1011:40Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:0
6ORKAN Konarzewo - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-09-1012:05Wielkopolska Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)1:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-10-01

7UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-0111:00UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)1:0
8ORKAN Konarzewo - STELLA I Luboń2016-10-0111:25UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:4
9WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - STELLA I Luboń2016-10-0111:50UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)1:1
10UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-10-0112:15UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)2:1
11ORKAN Konarzewo - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-0112:40UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:3
12STELLA I Luboń - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-0113:05UKS Dyskobolia (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 5)0:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-15

13ORKAN Konarzewo - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-1511:00Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)0:2
14STELLA I Luboń - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-1511:25Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)1:0
15UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-1511:50Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)2:1
16ORKAN Konarzewo - STELLA I Luboń2016-10-1512:15Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)1:3
17STELLA I Luboń - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-1512:40Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)4:0
18WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-10-1513:05Orkan Konarzewo (Konarzewo, Poznańska 8)3:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-22

19STELLA I Luboń - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-10-2211:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )3:0
20WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-2211:25Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:0
21ORKAN Konarzewo - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-2211:50Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )1:3
22STELLA I Luboń - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-2212:15Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )4:0
23WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - ORKAN Konarzewo2016-10-2212:40Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:2
24UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - STELLA I Luboń2016-10-2213:05Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:2