Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 5

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-10

1GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-09-1011:00Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)0:11
2STELLA II Luboń - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-09-1011:25Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)1:1
3UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-09-1011:50Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)2:2
4GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - STELLA II Luboń2016-09-1012:15Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)0:2
5STELLA II Luboń - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-09-1012:40Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)0:5
6WARTA I POZNAŃ - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-09-1013:05Orlik (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, 3 Maja 9)9:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-17

7STELLA II Luboń - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-09-1712:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )1:0
8WARTA I POZNAŃ - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-09-1712:55Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:0
9GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-09-1713:20Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:6
10STELLA II Luboń - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-09-1713:45Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )0:6
11WARTA I POZNAŃ - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-09-1714:10Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )9:0
12UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - STELLA II Luboń2016-09-1714:35Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )9:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-02

13WARTA I POZNAŃ - STELLA II Luboń2016-10-0209:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)8:0
14UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-0209:25Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)15:0
15STELLA II Luboń - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-0209:50Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:0
16WARTA I POZNAŃ - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-0210:15Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:1
17UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - STELLA II Luboń2016-10-0210:40Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)10:0
18GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-10-0211:05Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:16


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-15

19UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-10-1509:00UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)2:4
20GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - STELLA II Luboń2016-10-1509:25UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:4
21WARTA I POZNAŃ - STELLA II Luboń2016-10-1509:50UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)7:0
22UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - GSS Grodzisk Wlkp.2016-10-1510:15UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)15:0
23GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. - WARTA I POZNAŃ2016-10-1510:40UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)1:8
24STELLA II Luboń - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-1511:05UKS AP Reissa sztuczna trawa Poznań (Baranowo, Wypoczynkowa 93)0:12