Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-11

1SUCHARY Suchy Las - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-09-1109:00Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)2:0
2SPARTA Oborniki - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-09-1109:25Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)1:5
3AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-09-1109:50Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)2:4
4SUCHARY Suchy Las - SPARTA Oborniki2016-09-1110:15Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)4:1
5SPARTA Oborniki - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-09-1110:40Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)0:3
6Nielba Wągrowiec - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-09-1111:05Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)1:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-25

7SPARTA Oborniki - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-09-2510:00Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:4
8Nielba Wągrowiec - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-09-2510:25Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)2:0
9SUCHARY Suchy Las - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-09-2510:50Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)2:0
10SPARTA Oborniki - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-09-2511:15Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)0:2
11Nielba Wągrowiec - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-09-2511:40Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)1:1
12AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SPARTA Oborniki2016-09-2512:05Sparta Oborniki (Oborniki, Objezierska 2)4:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-09

13Nielba Wągrowiec - SPARTA Oborniki2016-10-0910:00ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)2:1
14AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-10-0910:25ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)1:5
15SPARTA Oborniki - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-10-0910:50ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)1:7
16Nielba Wągrowiec - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-10-0911:15ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)1:0
17AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SPARTA Oborniki2016-10-0911:40ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)5:1
18SUCHARY Suchy Las - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-10-0912:05ORLIK S.P. nr.3 (Wągrowiec, Letnia 1)1:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-22

19AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-10-2210:00Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )1:3
20SUCHARY Suchy Las - SPARTA Oborniki2016-10-2210:25Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:0 V
21Nielba Wągrowiec - SPARTA Oborniki2016-10-2210:50Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:0 V
22AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-10-2211:15Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )1:4
23SUCHARY Suchy Las - Nielba Wągrowiec2016-10-2211:40Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )3:2
24SPARTA Oborniki - AP BŁĘKITNI I OWIŃSKA2016-10-2212:05Błękitni Owińska (Koziegłowy )0:3 V