Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: F1 Żak Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-11

1WARTA II POZNAŃ - 1920 Mosina2016-09-1109:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:1
2ORŁY KOMORNIKI - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-09-1109:20Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:2
3WARTA II POZNAŃ - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-09-1109:40Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:1
41920 Mosina - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-09-1110:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:0
5ORŁY KOMORNIKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-1110:20Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:2
6SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - 1920 Mosina2016-09-1110:40Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:0
7SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-09-1111:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:0
8WARTA II POZNAŃ - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-09-1111:20Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)1:1
9KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-09-1111:40Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)2:3
10ORŁY KOMORNIKI - 1920 Mosina2016-09-1112:00Warta Poznań (Poznań-Wilda, Droga Dębińska 12)0:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-25

11SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-2510:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )1:1
12ORŁY KOMORNIKI - 1920 Mosina2016-09-2510:20Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )1:1
13SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-09-2510:40Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )1:1
141920 Mosina - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-09-2511:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )4:1
15KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-09-2511:20Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )2:0
16ORŁY KOMORNIKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-2511:40Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )0:5
17ORŁY KOMORNIKI - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-09-2512:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )2:2
18WARTA II POZNAŃ - 1920 Mosina2016-09-2512:20Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )2:1
19KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-2512:40Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )1:2
201920 Mosina - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-09-2513:00Skra Wielkopolska Otusz (Otusz )4:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-10-09

21ORŁY KOMORNIKI - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-0912:00AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)1:1
22KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-0912:20AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:2
23ORŁY KOMORNIKI - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-0912:40AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:2
24SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0913:00AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:2
25KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-0913:20AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)2:1
261920 Mosina - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-0913:40AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:1
27ORŁY KOMORNIKI - 1920 Mosina2016-10-0914:00AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)2:1
28SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-0914:20AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)1:1
291920 Mosina - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-0914:40AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)0:0
30WARTA II POZNAŃ - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-0915:00AF Orły Komorniki (Wiry, Podleśna 1)3:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-15

31KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-1514:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )0:0
321920 Mosina - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-1514:20Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )0:1
33SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - 1920 Mosina2016-10-1514:40Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )1:3
34ORŁY KOMORNIKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-1515:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )0:3
351920 Mosina - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-1515:20Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )3:0
36WARTA II POZNAŃ - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-1515:40Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )0:0
37KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-1516:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )2:1
38ORŁY KOMORNIKI - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-1516:20Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )2:1
391920 Mosina - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-1516:40Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )1:1
40SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-1517:00Kadet Koziegłowy (Napachanie )2:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-29

411920 Mosina - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-2909:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:0
42WARTA II POZNAŃ - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-2909:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)3:0
43ORŁY KOMORNIKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-2909:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:4
44KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz2016-10-2910:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:0
451920 Mosina - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-2910:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)1:1
46SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-2910:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:2
471920 Mosina - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-2911:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:3
48KADET KOZIEGŁOWY - ORŁY KOMORNIKI2016-10-2911:201920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)2:1
49SKRA Wielkopolska Otusz - 1920 Mosina2016-10-2911:401920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)0:1
50WARTA II POZNAŃ - KADET KOZIEGŁOWY2016-10-2912:001920 Mosina (Mosina, Konopnickiej 31)3:1