Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 5

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-03

1STELLA Luboń - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-09-0312:00Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )5:6
2GROM I Plewiska - LIPNO Stęszew2016-09-0312:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)16:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

3Luboński 1943 Luboń - LIPNO Stęszew2016-09-1016:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)7:2
4NKS Niepruszewo - GROM I Plewiska2016-09-1113:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)1:10


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

5GROM I Plewiska - STELLA Luboń2016-09-1810:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)8:1
6LIPNO Stęszew - NKS Niepruszewo2016-09-1712:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)1:8


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24

7Luboński 1943 Luboń - NKS Niepruszewo2016-09-2416:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)5:3
8STELLA Luboń - LIPNO Stęszew2016-09-2412:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )8:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-10-02

9GROM I Plewiska - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-10-0110:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)12:2
10NKS Niepruszewo - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0213:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)1:8


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08

11Luboński 1943 Luboń - STELLA Luboń2016-10-0810:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)0:10 V
12LIPNO Stęszew - GROM I Plewiska2016-10-0813:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)0:11


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15

13LIPNO Stęszew - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-10-1512:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)3:0 V
14GROM I Plewiska - NKS Niepruszewo2016-10-1512:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)15:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-10-23

15STELLA Luboń - GROM I Plewiska2016-10-2213:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )3:4
16NKS Niepruszewo - LIPNO Stęszew2016-10-2313:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)5:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-28/2016-10-30

17NKS Niepruszewo - Luboński 1943 Luboń2016-10-3013:00NKS Niepruszewo (Niepruszewo, Starowiejska 17)4:2
18LIPNO Stęszew - STELLA Luboń2016-10-2816:30Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)0:15


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05

19Luboński 1943 Luboń - GROM I Plewiska2016-11-0510:00Luboński 1943 Luboń (Luboń, Rzeczna 2)2:3
20STELLA Luboń - NKS Niepruszewo2016-11-0512:30Stella Luboń (Luboń, Dojazdowa )8:1