Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-02/2016-09-04

1MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - WARTA Śrem2016-09-0216:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)0:2
2POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-09-0416:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-09/2016-09-10

3MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-09-0916:30Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)1:1
4LIDER SWARZĘDZ - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-09-1010:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )6:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

5WARTA Śrem - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-09-1810:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)6:0
6AVIA KAMIONKI - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2016-09-1712:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24

7LIDER SWARZĘDZ - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-09-2410:00UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )4:2
8AVIA KAMIONKI - WARTA Śrem2016-09-2412:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)0:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-10-02

9POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-10-0211:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)2:4
10LIDER SWARZĘDZ - WARTA Śrem2016-10-0112:30UKS Lider Swarzędz (Zalasewo, Kórnicka )2:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08

11WARTA Śrem - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-10-0809:30Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)4:1
12AVIA KAMIONKI - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-10-0812:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)5:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15

13AVIA KAMIONKI - MIKOŁAJ Dominowo2016-10-1512:00Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)2:3
14POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2016-10-1514:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:7


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-11-11

15POLONIA II Środa Wlkp. - WARTA Śrem2016-10-2213:00Polonia Środa Wlkp. (Środa Wielkopolska, Sportowa 12)0:8
16LIDER SWARZĘDZ - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-11-1110:30Avia Kamionki (Kamionki, Mieczewska .)1:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-30/2016-11-12

17MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2016-11-1212:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)1:3
18WARTA Śrem - AVIA KAMIONKI2016-10-3010:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)5:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-03/2016-11-06

19MIKOŁAJ Dominowo - POLONIA II Środa Wlkp.2016-11-0315:00Mikołaj Dominowo (Dominowo, Sportowa 1)3:1
20WARTA Śrem - LIDER SWARZĘDZ2016-11-0612:00Warta Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)0:2