Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-03/2016-09-04

1UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-0412:00UKS Akademia Reissa Poznań (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)1:23
2UKS Grom Dopiewo - Błękitni WRONKI2016-09-0412:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)0:1
3TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2016-09-0314:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)9:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

4UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2016-09-1010:00UKS Akademia Reissa Poznań (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)2:5
5Błękitni WRONKI - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2016-09-1015:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )2:1
6WARTA II POZNAŃ - UKS Grom Dopiewo2016-09-1118:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)7:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

7UKS Grom Dopiewo - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-09-1812:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)8:2
8TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-09-1714:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)3:0
9SOKÓŁ Duszniki - Błękitni WRONKI2016-09-1713:30Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)0:7


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24/2016-10-12

10UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - Błękitni WRONKI2016-09-2410:00UKS Akademia Reissa Poznań (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)0:6
11WARTA II POZNAŃ - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2016-09-2514:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)7:0
12UKS Grom Dopiewo - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2016-10-1217:30Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)1:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-01

13TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-0114:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)11:1
14SOKÓŁ Duszniki - UKS Grom Dopiewo2016-10-0113:30Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)1:4
15Błękitni WRONKI - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-0115:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )2:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08/2016-10-09

16WARTA II POZNAŃ - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-0916:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)18:0
17Błękitni WRONKI - UKS Grom Dopiewo2016-10-0813:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )2:1
18SOKÓŁ Duszniki - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2016-10-0813:30Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)2:2


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15/2016-10-18

19SOKÓŁ Duszniki - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-1816:30Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)1:1
20TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - Błękitni WRONKI2016-10-1514:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)2:2
21UKS Grom Dopiewo - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-1612:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)0:8


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22

22UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - UKS Grom Dopiewo2016-10-2210:00UKS Akademia Reissa Poznań (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)1:9
23WARTA II POZNAŃ - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2016-10-2218:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)4:2
24Błękitni WRONKI - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2016-10-2215:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )6:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-29

25Błękitni WRONKI - UKS AP Reissa II Poznań2016-10-2915:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )12:2
26SOKÓŁ Duszniki - WARTA II POZNAŃ2016-10-2912:00Sokół Duszniki (Duszniki, Sportowa 2)0:5
27TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne - UKS Grom Dopiewo2016-10-2914:00Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (Tarnowo Podgórne, Nowa 15)0:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05/2016-11-06

28UKS AP Reissa II Poznań - TARNOVIA II Tarnowo Podgórne2016-11-0510:00UKS Akademia Reissa Poznań (Opalenica, Parkowa 46)2:6
29UKS Grom Dopiewo - SOKÓŁ Duszniki2016-11-0612:00Grom Dopiewo (Dopiewo, Polna 1)8:0
30WARTA II POZNAŃ - Błękitni WRONKI2016-11-0510:00Boisko MOS (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)4:1