Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "." Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-03/2016-09-04

1POLONIA Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2016-09-0312:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:3 V
2ORLIK POZNAŃ - AKF POZNAŃ2016-09-0410:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)2:2
3OLIMP Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań2016-09-0311:00Olimp Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Rusa 56)7:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

4AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań2016-09-1114:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)0:6
5AKF POZNAŃ - OLIMP Poznań2016-09-1013:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)1:4
6ORLIK POZNAŃ - POLONIA Poznań2016-09-1012:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)3:0 V


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17

7ORLIK POZNAŃ - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2016-09-1714:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)8:1
8OLIMP Poznań - POLONIA Poznań2016-09-1711:00Olimp Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Rusa 56)3:0 V
9OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań - AKF POZNAŃ2016-09-1713:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )8:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24/2016-09-25

10AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - AKF POZNAŃ2016-09-2511:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)2:5
11POLONIA Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań2016-09-2415:00Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:15
12ORLIK POZNAŃ - OLIMP Poznań2016-09-2516:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)2:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-10-02

13OLIMP Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2016-10-0111:00Olimp Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Rusa 56)5:1
14OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań - ORLIK POZNAŃ2016-10-0113:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )4:1
15AKF POZNAŃ - POLONIA Poznań2016-10-0210:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)13:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08

16AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - POLONIA Poznań2016-10-0813:30Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)4:2
17AKF POZNAŃ - ORLIK POZNAŃ2016-10-0810:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)1:2
18OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań - OLIMP Poznań2016-10-0813:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15/2016-10-16

19OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2016-10-1513:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )2:4
20OLIMP Poznań - AKF POZNAŃ2016-10-1511:00Olimp Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Rusa 56)3:3
21POLONIA Poznań - ORLIK POZNAŃ2016-10-1614:30Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:9


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-10-23

22AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - ORLIK POZNAŃ2016-10-2209:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)2:3
23POLONIA Poznań - OLIMP Poznań2016-10-2214:30Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)0:11
24AKF POZNAŃ - OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań2016-10-2310:00AKF Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)2:5


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-29/2016-11-10

25AKF POZNAŃ - AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA2016-11-1018:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)4:3
26OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań - POLONIA Poznań2016-10-2909:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )5:0
27OLIMP Poznań - ORLIK POZNAŃ2016-10-2911:00Olimp Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Rusa 56)1:5


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05

28AP BŁĘKITNI II OWIŃSKA - OLIMP Poznań2016-11-0512:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:2
29ORLIK POZNAŃ - OTPS WINOGRADY I Poznań2016-11-0518:00UKS Orlik Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań 15)2:0
30POLONIA Poznań - AKF POZNAŃ2016-11-0511:30Polonia Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Harcerska 5)VO