Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: A1 Junior Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-02/2016-09-03

1ZAWISZA Dolsk - GROM Czacz2016-09-0313:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)3:0
2LIPNO Stęszew - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-09-0313:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)1:1
3GROM Plewiska - UKS Śrem2016-09-0218:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)0:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

4GROM Czacz - UKS Śrem2016-09-1113:00BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE GROM CZACZ (Czacz, 27 Stycznia 1)0:5
5LIPNO Stęszew - GROM Plewiska2016-09-1013:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)4:1
6ZAWISZA Dolsk - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-09-1013:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)3:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-11-12

7WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - GROM Czacz2016-11-1213:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)3:0 V
8ZAWISZA Dolsk - GROM Plewiska2016-09-1713:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)8:3
9UKS Śrem - LIPNO Stęszew2016-09-1812:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)5:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24/2016-10-12

10GROM Czacz - LIPNO Stęszew2016-09-2512:00BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE GROM CZACZ (Czacz, 27 Stycznia 1)3:6
11ZAWISZA Dolsk - UKS Śrem2016-09-2413:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)3:1
12WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - GROM Plewiska2016-10-1216:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)2:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-09-30/2016-10-02

13GROM Plewiska - GROM Czacz2016-09-3017:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)8:0
14UKS Śrem - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-0212:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:2
15LIPNO Stęszew - ZAWISZA Dolsk2016-10-0113:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)2:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08/2016-10-09

16GROM Czacz - ZAWISZA Dolsk2016-10-0914:00BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE GROM CZACZ (Czacz, 27 Stycznia 1)2:5
17WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - LIPNO Stęszew2016-10-0816:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)0:5
18UKS Śrem - GROM Plewiska2016-10-0912:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-14/2016-10-16

19UKS Śrem - GROM Czacz2016-10-1612:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:0 V
20GROM Plewiska - LIPNO Stęszew2016-10-1415:00Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)3:1
21WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - ZAWISZA Dolsk2016-10-1611:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-21/2016-10-23

22GROM Czacz - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-2311:00BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE GROM CZACZ (Czacz, 27 Stycznia 1)5:2
23GROM Plewiska - ZAWISZA Dolsk2016-10-2115:30ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)5:1
24LIPNO Stęszew - UKS Śrem2016-10-2213:00Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)2:2


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-28/2016-10-30

25LIPNO Stęszew - GROM Czacz2016-10-2910:30Lipno Stęszew (Stęszew, Trzebawska 15)5:0
26UKS Śrem - ZAWISZA Dolsk2016-10-3012:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:3
27GROM Plewiska - WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki2016-10-2815:30Grom Plewiska (Plewiska, Szkolna 132)0:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05/2016-11-06

28GROM Czacz - GROM Plewiska2016-11-0613:00BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE GROM CZACZ (Czacz, 27 Stycznia 1)2:10
29WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki - UKS Śrem2016-11-0514:00Wielkopolska Komorniki (Komorniki, Jeziorna 5)1:3
30ZAWISZA Dolsk - LIPNO Stęszew2016-11-0511:00ZAWISZA DOLSK (Dolsk, Kościańska 9)6:2