Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: A1 Junior Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-03/2016-09-04

1STOPER Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2016-09-0312:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )1:7
2OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2016-09-0311:00OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:8
3KOPERNIK Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2016-09-0414:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )7:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

4AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2016-09-1013:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)4:1
5HURAGAN Pobiedziska - KOPERNIK Poznań2016-09-1013:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)0:0
6STOPER Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2016-09-1112:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )1:6


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-18

7OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2016-09-1813:30OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )0:6
8STOPER Poznań - KOPERNIK Poznań2016-09-1718:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:8
9KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2016-09-1710:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-24/2016-09-28

10AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2016-09-2413:30Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)2:2
11KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - STOPER Poznań2016-09-2817:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)8:3
12OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - KOPERNIK Poznań2016-09-2513:30OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )1:7


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-10-01

13KOPERNIK Poznań - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2016-10-0112:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )1:1
14KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2016-10-0110:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)13:0
15HURAGAN Pobiedziska - STOPER Poznań2016-10-0111:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)11:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-08

16AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - STOPER Poznań2016-10-0816:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)14:0
17HURAGAN Pobiedziska - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2016-10-0813:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)12:0
18KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - KOPERNIK Poznań2016-10-0810:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)0:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15/2016-10-16

19KAROLINKA Koziegłowy - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2016-10-1510:00Karolinka Koziegłowy (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)1:4
20KOPERNIK Poznań - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2016-10-1512:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )1:7
21OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - STOPER Poznań2016-10-1613:30OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )3:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-10-23

22AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2016-10-2215:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)3:2
23KOPERNIK Poznań - STOPER Poznań2016-10-2312:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )11:1
24HURAGAN Pobiedziska - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2016-10-2213:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)3:0 V


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-29/2016-10-30

25HURAGAN Pobiedziska - AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA2016-10-3011:00Huragan Pobiedziska (Pobiedziska, Kiszkowska 7)3:1
26STOPER Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2016-10-3016:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )3:6
27KOPERNIK Poznań - OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań2016-10-2912:30Kopernik Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald, Promienista )4:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05/2016-11-06

28AP BŁĘKITNI OWIŃSKA - KOPERNIK Poznań2016-11-0514:00Błękitni Owińska (Owińska, Poprzeczna 12)0:5
29OTPS WINOGRADY Poznań - KAROLINKA Koziegłowy2016-11-0613:30OTPS Winogrady Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Wichrowe Wzgórze )3:5
30STOPER Poznań - HURAGAN Pobiedziska2016-11-0512:00Stoper Poznań a (Poznań-Stare Miasto, Armii Poznań )2:11