Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Poznań: I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-02/2016-09-08

1UKS Śrem - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-09-0817:30UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)3:1
2SUCHARY Suchy Las - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-09-0311:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )3:2
3Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2016-09-0413:00Kłos Gałowo (Gałowo, Sportowa 3)8:0
4PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2016-09-0411:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )1:2
5ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - LECH Poznań2016-09-0217:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:12


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-10/2016-09-11

61922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - LECH Poznań2016-09-1110:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)0:11
7KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2016-09-1010:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)7:0
8KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-09-1012:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:5
9KOTWICA Kórnik - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły2016-09-1111:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:0
10KORONA ZAKRZEWO - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-09-1115:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )2:4


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-10-19

11SUCHARY Suchy Las - UKS Śrem2016-09-1711:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )1:1
12Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2016-09-1711:00Kłos Gałowo (Gałowo, Sportowa 3)3:0
13PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-09-1714:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )2:5
14ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2016-09-1713:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )1:6
15LECH Poznań - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2016-10-1915:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )4:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-09-23/2016-09-27

161922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2016-09-2510:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)3:6
17KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - LECH Poznań2016-09-2412:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)0:16
18KOTWICA Kórnik - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2016-09-2316:30Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)6:0
19KORONA ZAKRZEWO - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-09-2410:00Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:6
20UKS Śrem - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły2016-09-2716:30UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)1:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-09-30/2016-10-01

21SUCHARY Suchy Las - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-10-0111:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )6:0
22PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - UKS Śrem2016-10-0114:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )5:0
23ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2016-10-0112:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:3
24LECH Poznań - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-09-3016:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )4:0
25KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2016-10-0110:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)6:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-07/2016-10-09

261922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2016-10-0910:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)6:2
27KOTWICA Kórnik - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2016-10-0810:00Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)2:2
28KORONA ZAKRZEWO - LECH Poznań2016-10-0810:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )1:4
29UKS Śrem - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2016-10-0813:30UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)7:0
30SUCHARY Suchy Las - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły2016-10-0718:30Suchary Suchy Las sztuczna trawa (Suchy Las, Konwaliowa .)5:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-15

31Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-10-1511:00Kłos Gałowo (Gałowo, Sportowa 3)4:2
32PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-10-1518:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )2:2
33LECH Poznań - UKS Śrem2016-10-1511:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )2:2
34KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2016-10-1510:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)0:0
35KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-10-1514:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:7


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-10-23

361922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-10-2310:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)0:5
37KORONA ZAKRZEWO - KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ2016-10-2210:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:1
38KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - UKS Śrem2016-10-2210:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)4:1
39SUCHARY Suchy Las - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2016-10-2211:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )5:0
40Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-10-2211:00Kłos Gałowo (Gałowo, Sportowa 3)0:6


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-10-29/2016-10-30

41PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-10-2918:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )10:1
42ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły2016-10-2913:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )0:7
43LECH Poznań - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-10-2913:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )9:1
44KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - UKS Śrem2016-10-2912:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)1:3
45KOTWICA Kórnik - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2016-10-3012:30Kotwica Kórnik (Kórnik, Leśna 6)3:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-11-05/2016-11-06

461922 LECHIA Kostrzyn - KORONA ZAKRZEWO2016-11-0610:00Lechia Kostrzyn (Kostrzyn, Sportowa 12)1:5
47UKS Śrem - KOTWICA Kórnik2016-11-0511:00UKS Śrem (Śrem, Poznańska 15)2:5
48SUCHARY Suchy Las - KS Canarinhos Skórzewo2016-11-0511:00Suchary Suchy Las (Suchy Las, Poziomkowa )3:4
49Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły - LECH Poznań2016-11-0510:00Błękitni Wronki (Popowo )2:4
50PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań - ORKAN OBJEZIERZE2016-11-0514:00Przemysław Poznań g sztuczna trawa (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska )15:0


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-11-11/2016-11-19

51ORKAN OBJEZIERZE - 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn2016-11-1213:00Orkan Objezierze (Objezierze )2:7
52LECH Poznań - PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań2016-11-1211:00Lech Poznań p (Popowo )0:2
53KS Canarinhos Skórzewo - Pauza: SPARTA Szamotuły2016-11-1912:00Skórzewo (Skórzewo, Poznańska 70)1:1
54KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ - SUCHARY Suchy Las2016-11-1212:00Koziołek Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto, Gdańska 1)0:6 V
55KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS Śrem2016-11-1113:30Zakrzewo (Zakrzewo, Długa )3:2